Doctors | Deparment | Qualifications | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Mohammed Irfan | PAEDIATRICS | M.D(Hom) | Mon-Sat | 9.00 am - 7.00pm |
Dr.N.C.Dhole | MEDICINE | M.D (Hom) | Monday & Wednesday | 9:00 am - 2:00 pm |
Dr J.Srikanth | REPERTORY | M.D(Hom) | Monday to Saturday | 9am to 7pm |
Dr. Samar Chatterjee | MATERIA MEDICA | M.D(Hom) | Monday | 9am to 5pm |
Dr V.V.Deshpande | REPERTORY | M.D(Hom) | Wednesday | 9am to 5pm |
Dr. Pravas Kumar Pal | PHARMACY | M.D(Hom) | Saturday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr.K.Raghuramchandra | PHARMACY | M.D(Hom) | Saturday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr. P.Ravinder Rao | PSYCHIATRY | M.D(Hom) | Friday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr.Revan.B. Lamboonavar | REPERTORY | M.D(Hom) | Tuesday | 9am to 5pm |
Dr. J. Santosh Kumar | MATERIA MEDICA | M.D(Hom) | Wednesday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr.Bainu Sharma | MATERIA MEDICA | M.D(Hom) | Wednesday & Thursday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr K. Kalpavalli | ORGANON OF MEDICINE | M.D(Hom) | Saturday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr. Aparna Rajput | ORGANON OF MEDICINE | M.D(Hom) | Friday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr E.M.S Sakthi | ORGANON OF MEDICINE | M.D(Hom) | Wednesday | 2pm to 7 pm |
Dr. V.S.P.K.Sastry Akella | SURGERY | M.D(Hom) | Monday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr Vibhaya Shetty | MEDICINE | M.D(Hom) | Monday Thursday | 2pm to 7pm 9am to 2 pm |
Dr Bayula Babu | MEDICINE | M.D(Hom) | Tuesday, Saturday | 9am to 2pm 2pm to 7pm |
Dr Abhijith Sai Shankar | MATERIA MEDICA | M.D (Hom) | Wednesday Saturday | 2pm to 7pm |
Dr Susira Suresh | OBG | M.D(Hom) | Saturday | 9am to 2pm |
Dr Saraswathi | OBG | M.D(Hom) | Tuesday | 2 pm to 7pm |
Dr. Geethi S Gopinath | PAEDIATRICS | M.D(Hom) | Thursday & Friday | 2pm to 7pm |
Dr Mallesh Reddy | MEDICINE | M.D (Hom) | Friday | 9.00 am -7.00pm |
Dr Ramya Krishna | PAEDIATRICS | M.D(Hom) | Monday Friday | 9am to 7 pm, 2pm to 7pm |
Dr V Sravani | PSYCHIATRY | M.D(Hom) | Tuesday , Thursday | 9am to 7pm 9am to 2pm |
Dr Mohaseena | PSYCHIATRY | M.D(Hom) | Thursday | 2 pm to 7pm |
Dr. Chunduru Avinash | MEDICINE | M.D(Hom) | Monday Friday | 2pm to 7pm 9am to 2pm |
Dr Akashdeep Das | REPERTORY | M.D(Hom) | Thursday & Saturday | 2 pm to 7pm |
Dr Vaishnavi | PAEDIATRICS | M.D(Hom) | Tuesday & Friday | 2 pm to 7pm |
Dr Sunitha | M.D(Hom) | Thursday | 2pm to 7 pm |
[table “8” not found /]
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr V. Rajeswaraiah | M.S (General Surgery) | General & Laparoscopic Surgeon | Monday Tuesday Wednesday | 9.00 am-5.00 pm |
Dr B. M. Yeshwanth | M.S (General Surgery) | General Surgeon | Monday Wednesday Saturday | 9.00 am-5.00 pm |
Dr. M. Naveen Kumar | M.S (General Surgery) | General Surgeon | Tuesday Thursday Friday | 9.00 am-5.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr K. Anasuya | M.B.B.S | Gynaecologist | Tuesday Thursday Friday | 2pm - 5pm |
Dr K.V.Rama rao | M.B.B.S | Gynaecologist | Mon - Sat | 9am - 5 pm |
Dr. Md. Jaweed | M.S (OBG) | Gynaecologist | Mon - Sat | 9am - 5 pm |
Dr. E. Sravana Soujanya | M.S (OBG) | Gynaecologist | Mon - Fri | 9am - 5 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr A. Srinadh Babu | D.N.B.(Family Medicine), M.H.Sc (Diabetology) | General Physician and Diabetologist | Mon - Sat | 9.00 am - 4.00pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr Asif Pasha | B.P.T | Physiotherapist | Mon- Sat | 9am- 5pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designations | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr P. Rama Krishna | M.D (Psychiatry) | Psychiatrist | Tuesday | 10.00am- 2.00pm |
Dr J.Jagannath | M.D (Psychiatry) | Psychiatrist | Wednesday | 10am - 1pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr D . Kushal | M.S.(ENT) | ENT | Monday Wednesday | 2pm - 5 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr P. Sunitha | M.D (Micro), D.V.D | Dermatologist | Thursday | 2.00 pm – 5.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Rajesh Goud | Ms, Mch Oncology | Consultant Oncosurgeon | Thursday (By Appointment only) | 4.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr B. Swetha | M.D.(Pathology) | Pathologist | Mon- Sat | 09.00 am- 04.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Jyothi | MD Microbiology | Consultant Microbiologist | Mon – Sat | 02.00 pm – 5.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Rajshekar | Dip Anesthesiology | Consultant Anesthetic | Mon-Sat | 9.00am-5.00pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Raghavender Akkal | MBBS, PGDCC, FACC, FSCAI (USA) Fellowship in interventional cardiology (Seoul) | Consultant Cardiologist | 2nd & 4th Thursday of every month | 11.00am-2.00pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr K. Anuradha | M.D(Paeds), DM(Nephro) | Nephro | Saturday | 3.00 pm - 6.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. P. Sai Vikrant | MS Ortho | Consulting Orthopedic Surgeon | Wed,Sat | 2.00 pm-5.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr J. Madhu Ramesh | M.B.B.S, Dip (Ophthal) | Consultant Ophthalmologist | Monday Tuesday Wednesday | 10.00 am – 2.00 pm |
Doctors | Qualifications | Designation | Days | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dr P. Vikranth | M.S (Ortho) | Orthopedician | Wednesday Saturday | 2pm-5pm |
S.No | Name | Designation | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DR R RISHITHA | Medical Officer | BHMS |
2 | DR C SOUMYA | Medical Officer | BHMS |
3 | DR.PATNEEDI SARVANI | Medical Officer | BHMS |
4 | DR.MEENA SAROJA | Medical Officer | BHMS |
S.No | Name | Designation | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DR A ARCHANA | RESIDENTIAL MEDICAL OFFICER | BHMS |
2 | DR HARISHMA PURVANTHI | RESIDENTIAL MEDICAL OFFICER | BHMS |